Prefeitura Municipal de Campo Magro
# | Produtor | Cadastro | Local | Localização |
---|---|---|---|---|
76 | MARCOS ROQUE KLEINA | 02/07/2024 16:00 | VÁRZEA | |
75 | ELZA ALESSANDRA VIEIRA GUIMARÃES | 02/07/2024 15:00 | CONCEIÇÃO DOS CORREIAS | |
74 | RAMILTON PEDRO ZONTA NETO | 02/07/2024 15:00 | TIGRE | |
73 | ILSON CHIMANSKI | 01/07/2024 14:00 | RETIRO |
# | Produtor | Cadastro | Local | Localização |
---|---|---|---|---|
72 | ALOIZE MUZNISKI | 02/07/2024 15:00 | MATO LIMPO | CONCLUIDO |
71 | HERMENEGILDO JESUS DE LARA | 27/06/2024 09:00 | CAMPO DA CASCAVEL | |
70 | MARLENE DE FATIMA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS | 26/06/2024 08:00 | MEIA LUA DOS FREITAS | |
69 | CAROLINE MAYER | 01/07/2024 09:00 | BARRA DE SANTA RITA | CONCLUIDO |
68 | VALDINEI PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA | 27/06/2024 09:00 | MEIA LUA DOS FREITAS | CONCLUIDO |
66 | MARCELO DA SILVA ALMEIDA | 25/06/2024 15:00 | OURO FINO | |
65 | ODAIR DE PAULA CORDEIRO | 25/06/2024 15:00 | OURO FINO | |
64 | HERMENEGILDO JESUS DE LARA | 20/06/2024 15:00 | CAMPO DA CASCAVEL | |
63 | CHARLES LUIS CAMPOS | 20/06/2024 15:00 | CONCEIÇÃO DOS CORREIAS | CONCLUIDO |
62 | VALDINEI PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA | 25/06/2024 15:00 | MEIA LUA DOS FREITAS | CONCLUIDO |
61 | FABIO ALVES DE ALMEIDA | 17/06/2024 15:00 | OURO FINO | ALUGUEL DE IMPLEMENTO - CONCLUIDO |
60 | CHARLES LUIS CAMPOS | 17/06/2024 15:00 | CONCEIÇÃO DOS CORREIAS | CONCLUIDO |
59 | OSVALDO PATRZYK | 17/06/2024 15:00 | LAGOA DA PEDRA | CONCLUIDO |
58 | JOÃO NILSON RIBAS MACHADO | 10/06/2024 14:00 | PAINA | |
57 | LAERTE CORREA DA LUZ | 25/06/2024 15:00 | CAMPO DA CASCAVEL | CONCLUIDO |
56 | ELIAS BESTEL | 20/06/2024 09:00 | CAPIVARA DOS FERREIRA | CONCLUIDO |
55 | AMILTON DA CRUZ | 10/06/2024 14:00 | MEIA LUA DOS FREITAS | |
54 | AUGUSTO SCZANOSKI | 04/06/2024 09:00 | OURO FINO | |
53 | LUIS LEANDRO DRULA | 20/06/2024 09:00 | BARRA DE SANTA RITA | CONCLUIDO |
# | Produtor | Cadastro | Local | Localização |
---|---|---|---|---|
52 | MARCOS ROQUE KLEINA | 17/06/2024 15:00 | VÁRZEA | CONCLUIDO |
51 | TADEU EDILSON BOZA | 10/06/2024 14:00 | SEDE | CONCLUIDO |
50 | ELIO PAULIN | 10/06/2024 14:00 | JURUQUI | CONCLUIDO |
49 | SÉRGIO FERREIRA DE PAULA | 25/06/2024 16:00 | RETIRO | CONCLUIDO |
48 | ODARIR ANTONIO RIBAS MACHADO | 27/05/2024 16:00 | MEIA LUA | ALUGUEL DE IMPLEMENTO - CONCLUIDO |
47 | AMAURICIO ALEXSANDRO COELHO | 10/06/2024 14:00 | SÃO BENEDITO | CONCLUIDO |
46 | OLANDIR LEAL DE MOURA | 10/06/2024 14:00 | OURO FINO | CONCLUIDO |
45 | SANDRA MARA DE OLIVEIRA | 23/05/2024 15:00 | CAPIVARA DOS FERREIRA | CONCLUIDO |
44 | ARI MATOZO DE LARA | 23/05/2024 09:00 | OURO FINO | |
43 | ATAIDE JOCELIM DE JESUS | 10/06/2024 14:00 | OURO FINO | CONCLUIDO |
42 | GALVÃO ALVES COELHO | 23/05/2024 09:00 | VÁRZEA | CONCLUIDO |
41 | VALDIR RIBAS MACHADO | 10/06/2024 14:00 | CONCEIÇÃO DOS CORREIAS | CONCLUIDO |
40 | ADRIANO ALES | 04/06/2024 09:00 | COLONIA RODRIGUES | CONCLUIDO |
39 | ORLANDO SEIXAS DINIS | 23/05/2024 09:00 | VÁRZEA | CONCLUIDO |
38 | METODEI MARCENIUK | 10/05/2024 17:00 | OURO FINO | CONCLUIDO |
# | Produtor | Cadastro | Local | Localização |
---|---|---|---|---|
37 | JULIANO ESCHER | 02/05/2024 09:00 | PAINA | ALUGUEL DE IMPLEMENTO - CONCLUIDO |
36 | ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA MATOZO | 10/05/2024 17:00 | OURO FINO | CONCLUIDO |
35 | OLANDIR LEAL DE MOURA | 14/05/2024 09:00 | OURO FINO | CONCLUIDO |
34 | AMBRÓSIO FELIZARDO | 26/04/2024 11:00 | JACUZAL | ALUGUEL DE IMPLEMENTO - CONCLUIDO |
33 | ROQUE DAMIÃO KOSSOSKI | 08/05/2024 17:00 | COLONIA RODRIGUES | CONCLUIDO |
32 | SÉRGIO SEBASTIÃO SANTANA | 26/04/2024 10:00 | LIA GARBACIO | CONCLUIDO |
31 | SONIL DANIEL DA SILVA | 23/05/2024 09:00 | OURO FINO | CONCLUIDO |
30 | ROSEMARI RIBAS DANRAT | 12/04/2024 10:00 | CONCEIÇÃO DOS CORREIAS | CONCLUIDO |
29 | GERSON ANTONIO DE LARA | 23/04/2024 16:00 | CAPIVARA DOS FERREIRA | CONCLUIDO |
28 | SÉRGIO DIVINO MURBACH | 08/05/2024 17:00 | TERRA BOA | CONCLUIDO |
27 | CELSO PIANARO | 11/04/2024 09:00 | SÃO BENEDITO | CONCLUIDO |
26 | ELITON CEBULSKI | 11/04/2024 09:00 | COLONIA RODRIGUES | CONCLUIDO |
25 | CLAUDECIR DANRAT | 04/04/2024 09:00 | BARRA DE SANTA RITA | ALUGUEL DE IMPLEMENTO - CONCLUIDO |
24 | TADEU BOZA | 11/04/2024 09:00 | SEDE | CONCLUIDO |
23 | ANTONIO OTKA | 23/04/2024 16:00 | CAMPO NOVO | CONCLUIDO |
# | Produtor | Cadastro | Local | Localização |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | ANTONIO MAURICIO MENEGUSSO | 08/05/2024 17:00 | ESTRADA DA SERRINHA | CONCLUIDO |
21 | GALVÃO ALVES COELHO | 04/04/2024 09:00 | VÁRZEA | CONCLUIDO |
20 | MARCOS ADRIANO SEVERINO | 15/03/2024 10:00 | JURUQUI | CONCLUIDO |
19 | EDIMAR FRANCISCO LEONARDI | 04/04/2024 09:00 | CAMPO NOVO | CONCLUIDO |
# | Produtor | Cadastro | Local | Localização |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | VALDEVINO ANTONIO RIBEIRO | 23/02/2024 15:00 | SANTA BARBARA | CONCLUIDO |
16 | SÉRGIO SEBASTIÃO SANTANA | 23/02/2024 15:00 | CAMPO NOVO | CONCLUIDO |
15 | CLEIDE ALENCAR NUNES | 15/03/2024 10:00 | CONCEIÇÃO DOS TULIO | CONCLUIDO |
14 | ROSEMARI RIBAS DANRAT | 23/02/2024 15:00 | CONCEIÇÃO DOS CORREIAS | CONCLUIDO |
13 | ACIR JOÃO DE SIQUEIRA | 23/02/2024 15:00 | CAPIVARA DOS FERREIRA | CONCLUIDO |
12 | AMIR SALEH | 08/05/2024 17:00 | FREGUESIA DOS LARA | CONCLUIDO |
11 | JOÃO GILBERTO PURCOTE | 23/02/2024 15:00 | CAPIVARA DOS FERREIRA | CONCLUIDO |
8 | HERMENEGILDO JESUS DE LARA | 23/02/2024 15:00 | CAMPO DA CASCAVEL | CONCLUIDO |
# | Produtor | Cadastro | Local | Localização |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GERSON ANTONIO DE LARA | 23/02/2024 15:00 | CAPIVARA DOS FERREIRA | CONCLUIDO |
6 | ACIR JOÃO DE SIQUEIRA | 23/02/2024 15:00 | CAPIVARA DOS FERREIRA | CONCLUIDO |
5 | ANTONIO WALDIR DE LARA | 23/02/2024 15:00 | CAPIVARA DOS FERREIRA | CONCLUIDO |
4 | SIDNEI PAULA DE ANDRADE | 23/02/2024 15:00 | CAPIVARA DOS FERREIRA | CONCLUIDO |